Amanda Riley Foundation

Supporting Children Battling Cancer

Making a difference...one SMILE at a time! 

MILES-4-SMILES RESULTS 2015

********** Overall Results **********

Miles-4-Smiles 5K

@ Tribble Mill Park

Lawrenceville, GA

Saturday, June 6, 2015

Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works

Place Div/Tot Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ======== =========================== ==== ====================== ========= =====

1 1/9 Antonio Palmer 23 Lawrenceville, GA 17:48.6 5:44

2 1/4 Austin Walden 16 Loganville, GA 18:15.7 5:53

3 1/7 Thomas Ridley 15 Lilburn, GA 19:42.7 6:21

4 1/13 Ryan Archer 34 Lawrenceville, GA 20:42.0 6:40

5 2/7 Harrison Tark 15 Grayson, GA 21:04.9 6:48

6 1/14 Cole Cardinal 9 Lawrenceville, GA 22:12.5 7:09

7 1/19 Elizabeth Saliba 15F Snelllville, GA 22:14.7 7:10

8 2/13 Chris Wallace 34 Loganville, GA 22:27.2 7:14

9 1/14 Chandler Spivey 18F Loganville, GA 23:08.2 7:27

10 3/7 Burhanuddin Bhinderwala 14 Lawrenceville, GA 23:54.3 7:42

11 3/13 Benny Meadows 33 Roswell, GA 24:12.6 7:48

12 2/14 Liam Furman 11 Snelllville, GA 24:25.8 7:52

13 2/9 Max Kipp 25 Smyrna, GA 24:27.1 7:53

14 3/9 Wayne Simons 24 Lawrenceville, GA 24:40.5 7:57

15 1/24 Keiko Hirose 37F Lawrenceville, GA 25:58.9 8:22

16 2/14 Gracie Coker 16F Lilburn, GA 26:03.0 8:24

17 1/15 Deborah Williams 62F Lawrenceville, GA 26:10.1 8:26

18 1/15 David Williams 56 Lawrenceville, GA 26:10.6 8:26

19 1/28 Andie Strong 42F Snelllville, GA 26:11.3 8:26

20 2/19 Kim Dezwart 15F Lilburn, GA 26:34.6 8:34

21 2/24 Cathy Evans 34F Lilburn, GA 26:51.0 8:39

22 3/19 Hannah Gatland 14F Snelllville, GA 27:06.9 8:44

23 3/14 Owen Giguere 11 Lawrenceville, GA 27:08.2 8:45

24 1/34 Britny Nicole 25F Lawrenceville, GA 27:28.1 8:51

25 3/14 La'shaundra Marshall 17F Lawrenceville, GA 27:28.5 8:51

26 4/14 Elias Giguere 7 Lawrenceville, GA 27:31.5 8:52

27 2/15 Kevin Hennessey 50 Lawrenceville, GA 27:44.4 8:56

28 4/19 Addison Guinter 13F Cumming, GA 28:10.5 9:05

29 1/4 Brent Dady 60 LawrencevilleGA 28:14.7 9:06

30 4/13 Jarod Mansour 36 Lawrenceville, GA 28:30.7 9:11

31 3/15 Joe Ochs 56 Lilburn, GA 28:43.4 9:15

32 2/34 Eva Annabring 25F Duluth, GA 28:44.2 9:15

33 5/13 Jason Booth 37 Lawrenceville, GA 28:53.0 9:18

34 5/19 Vanesa Avdic 15F Lawrenceville, GA 28:53.6 9:18

35 4/14 Sydney Scarborough 16F Snelllville, GA 28:54.0 9:19

36 6/19 Erin Branch 14F Lilburn, GA 28:54.3 9:19

37 4/15 Jamie Snyder 52 Snelllville, GA 28:54.6 9:19

38 1/10 Craig McGee 40 Snelllville, GA 28:57.8 9:20

39 5/14 Andrew Niemann 10 Snelllville, GA 29:09.3 9:24

40 4/9 Sean McCullough 22 Lawrenceville, GA 29:45.7 9:35

41 1/37 Laurel McCullough 54F LawrencevilleGA 29:47.0 9:36

42 6/14 Riley Curtis 10 Lawrenceville, GA 29:48.7 9:36

43 2/4 Steve Curtis 62 Hendersonville, TN 29:49.9 9:37

44 2/4 Alex Martin 17 Snelllville, GA 30:14.4 9:44

45 6/13 John Wilker 32 Grayson, GA 30:15.9 9:45

46 5/14 Juliana Humphreys 17F Lilburn, GA 30:16.4 9:45

47 7/19 Georgia Wheeler 14F Lawrenceville, GA 30:16.9 9:45

48 2/10 James Lee 46 Lilburn, GA 30:18.4 9:46

49 2/37 Beth Cox 51F Stone Mountain, GA 30:23.1 9:47

50 4/7 Jack Butler 15 Lawrenceville, GA 30:28.1 9:49

51 5/15 Keith Krebs 57 Lawrenceville, GA 30:32.7 9:50

52 3/34 Whitney Snuggs 27F Grayson, GA 30:42.8 9:54

53 5/7 Trevor Kosloski 14 Hapeville, GA 30:48.5 9:55

54 6/14 Madeline McGee 16F Snelllville, GA 30:53.2 9:57

55 6/15 Steve McCullough 54 Lawrenceville, GA 30:57.9 9:58

56 3/24 Allison Rhodes 34F Lawrenceville, GA 31:13.4 10:03

57 6/7 Conner Hendricks 14 Grayson, GA 31:37.8 10:11

58 7/14 Issiac Mott 7 Lawrenceville, GA 31:41.1 10:12

59 8/19 Madeline Davis 15F Snelllville, GA 31:42.7 10:13

60 7/14 Chloe Davis 17F Snellville, GA 31:50.7 10:15

61 9/19 Savannah Lee 14F Lilburn, GA 31:51.2 10:16

62 Stephen Sleyzak LawrencevilleGA 32:08.2 10:21

63 7/15 Joseph Justice 53 Auburn, GA 32:08.6 10:21

64 8/15 Kerry Humphreys 55 Lilburn, GA 32:10.1 10:22

65 1/9 Kate Phelan 10F Lawrenceville, GA 32:10.6 10:22

66 2/9 Reekah Scott 11F Lawrenceville, GA 32:11.1 10:22

67 10/19 Madison Page 14F Snelllville, GA 32:25.2 10:27

68 11/19 Caroline Carter 14F Lawrenceville, GA 32:25.7 10:27

69 8/14 Aiden Clancy 11 Lawrenceville, GA 32:33.6 10:29

70 2/15 Kathy Christensen 62F Grayson, GA 32:43.5 10:32

71 9/14 Caleb Guinter 10 Cumming, GA 32:48.4 10:34

72 4/24 Jami Guinter 38F Cumming, GA 32:50.1 10:35

73 4/34 Jessica Kipp 25F Smyrna, GA 32:55.9 10:36

74 5/34 Kristen Tignor 23F Loganville, GA 32:57.5 10:37

75 6/34 Allie Wilker 26F Grayson, GA 33:08.1 10:40

76 5/9 Glen Smith 24 GraysonGA 33:11.2 10:41

77 3/10 Robert Knox 41 Lawrenceville, GA 33:23.2 10:45

78 4/10 Eddie Hutchinson 46 Snelllville, GA 33:26.6 10:46

79 2/28 Mary Harrison 45F Norcross, GA 33:33.5 10:49

80 7/13 Zac Clevenger 37 Lawrenceville, GA 33:37.0 10:50

81 7/34 Clara Matot 27F Duluth, GA 33:47.1 10:53

82 5/10 Jeff Davis 47 Snelllville, GA 34:04.3 10:58

83 6/10 Ron Scott 42 Lawrenceville, GA 34:18.3 11:03

84 8/34 Jamie Simons 24F Lawrenceville, GA 34:27.4 11:06

85 8/14 Emma Duke 19F Norcross, GA 34:29.5 11:07

86 5/24 Carolyn Clevenger 36F Lawrenceville, GA 34:32.2 11:07

87 9/14 Mikaela Keith 17F Snelllville, GA 34:33.7 11:08

88 3/9 Ruby Cardinal 7F Lawrenceville, GA 34:45.7 11:12

89 9/34 Morgan Mondry 22F Lawrenceville, GA 34:48.3 11:13

90 8/13 Sascha Hollingsworth 32 Sandy Springs, GA 34:49.0 11:13

91 3/37 Jeannine Beebe 53F Grayson, GA 34:58.2 11:16

92 10/14 Stanley Gillis 11 Dunwoody, GA 35:01.5 11:17

93 4/37 Diana Mangini 50F Loganville, GA 35:07.9 11:19

94 6/24 Megan Whitley 32F Loganville, GA 35:15.8 11:21

95 10/34 Abigail Blue 24F Alpharetta, GA 35:23.4 11:24

96 11/34 Brittany Pena 24F Lawrenceville, GA 35:31.8 11:27

97 10/14 Amanda Gillis 16F Dunwoody, GA 35:33.1 11:27

98 7/24 Jennifer Husson 35F Lilburn, GA 35:33.8 11:27

99 7/7 Estaban Gonzalez 14 Snelllville, GA 35:40.8 11:30

100 7/10 David Phillips 49 Lawrenceville, GA 35:46.5 11:31

101 11/14 Kellsey Kloker 18F Lawrenceville, GA 35:48.5 11:32

102 Lora Liddell F Lawrenceville, GA 35:51.9 11:33

103 12/14 Mollie Leeuwenburg 18F Gainesville, GA 36:01.1 11:36

104 3/28 Pamela Wolfe 43F Lawrenceville, GA 36:06.6 11:38

105 8/10 Peter Lee 46 Lawrenceville, GA 36:21.8 11:43

106 5/37 Joni Tignor 50F Loganville, GA 36:24.4 11:44

107 12/34 Marissa Graziano 22F Atlanta, GA 37:01.2 11:55

108 13/34 Dana Pate 27F Grayson, GA 37:01.9 11:56

109 12/19 Abigail Clancy 15F Lilburn, GA 37:06.1 11:57

110 13/14 Natalia Jaramillo 16F Lawrenceville, GA 37:07.3 11:57

111 9/15 Clint Lindsey 57 Grayson, GA 37:20.8 12:02

112 3/15 Deborah Franklin 64F Monroe, GA 37:22.8 12:02

113 8/24 Abbie Lacayo 35F Grayson, GA 38:00.4 12:14

114 4/28 Angela Gann 48F Auburn, GA 38:09.0 12:17

115 11/14 Ellis Hutchinson 12 Snelllville, GA 38:38.9 12:27

116 5/28 Rhonda Armistead 49F Lawrenceville, GA 38:41.8 12:28

117 13/19 Alexia Maida 15F Alpharetta, GA 39:03.3 12:35

118 9/24 Sherri Schofield 39F Alpharetta, GA 39:03.8 12:35

119 6/28 Jennifer Hames 46F Lawrenceville, GA 39:04.5 12:35

120 4/15 Sandra Rai 60F Lawrenceville, GA 39:07.8 12:36

121 6/37 Cindy Farrington 56F Duluth, GA 39:22.7 12:41

122 Adrian Alanzo Lawrenceville, GA 39:39.0 12:46

123 Crista Ferkler F Lawrenceville, GA 39:39.6 12:46

124 14/19 Faith Morehead 14F Lawrenceville, GA 39:55.1 12:51

125 7/28 Elizabeth Butler 48F Lawrenceville, GA 40:10.6 12:56

126 7/37 Sabrena Tabron 50F Decatur, GA 40:26.3 13:01

127 10/24 Virginia Beyer 36F Marietta, GA 40:26.8 13:02

128 11/24 Cotoyya Williamson 30F Stone Mountain, GA 40:27.6 13:02

129 8/37 Debbie King 51F Lawrenceville, GA 40:35.7 13:04

130 9/37 Janice Bauer 54F Snelllville, GA 40:36.6 13:05

131 14/34 Ashley Meadows 29F Roswell, GA 40:51.0 13:09

132 12/14 Aidan Furman 8 Snelllville, GA 41:01.6 13:13

133 4/9 Emelia Furman 7F Snelllville, GA 41:10.6 13:16

134 15/34 Sydney Lee 25F Lawrenceville, GA 41:18.3 13:18

135 3/4 Austin Crawford 17 Grayson, GA 41:20.8 13:19

136 16/34 Caitlin Armistead 23F Lawrenceville, GA 41:32.8 13:23

137 8/28 Eleanor Ridley 44F Lilburn, GA 41:45.3 13:27

138 12/24 Marthilicia Martinez-Bell 35F Lawrenceville, GA 42:05.6 13:33

139 9/28 Shannon Giguere 40F Lawrenceville, GA 42:09.9 13:35

140 5/15 Myrna Barnett 71F Snelllville, GA 42:23.2 13:39

141 6/15 Peggy Zeolla 72F Grayson, GA 42:28.8 13:41

142 13/24 Crystal Furman 39F Snelllville, GA 42:41.4 13:45

143 17/34 Kerry Pounds 22F Lilburn, GA 42:42.8 13:45

144 10/37 Robin Pounds 57F Lilburn, GA 42:44.5 13:46

145 9/10 Derrick Kemp 44 LilburnGA 42:47.6 13:47

146 14/14 Anna White 19F Bethlehem, GA 43:15.3 13:56

147 11/37 Dagmar Deamer 57F Lawrenceville, GA 43:17.9 13:57

148 12/37 Pennye Westbrook 52F Lawrenceville, GA 43:22.9 13:58

149 10/10 Steven Kinberg 42 Sugar Hill, GA 43:33.2 14:02

150 18/34 Kalin Darosa 24F Lawrenceville, GA 44:01.7 14:11

151 10/28 Candace Slezak 43F Grayson, GA 44:03.8 14:11

152 10/15 Robert Eldridge 59 Sugar Hill, GA 44:12.7 14:14

153 13/37 Denise Eldridge 58F Sugar Hill, GA 44:13.4 14:15

154 14/24 Shannon Knapp 31F Lawrenceville, GA 44:24.8 14:18

155 9/13 Stephen Knapp 33 Lawrenceville, GA 44:25.7 14:18

156 13/14 Angelica Hernandez 7 Duluth, GA 45:49.6 14:45

157 11/28 Wendy Wilson 44F Lawrenceville, GA 46:03.4 14:50

158 12/28 Amy Cardinal 44F Lawrenceville, GA 46:07.2 14:51

159 15/24 Mori Terrell 30F Carnesville, GA 46:08.7 14:52

160 19/34 Megan McHugh 25F Tucker, GA 46:18.9 14:55

161 3/4 Wayne Yancey 68 Lilburn, GA 46:44.9 15:03

162 20/34 Chie Moua 27F Hoschton, GA 46:47.5 15:04

163 21/34 Courtney Wray 26F Lawrenceville, GA 46:49.0 15:05

164 6/9 Ryan Smith 21 Lilburn, GA 46:50.8 15:05

165 14/37 Patricia Sealand 55F Lilburn, GA 46:51.7 15:05

166 15/19 Maryjane Lee 14F Lawrenceville, GA 46:53.9 15:06

167 7/15 Judy B Wood 71F Snelllville, GA 47:33.4 15:19

168 13/28 Kim Sonderman 40F Norcross, GA 47:35.5 15:20

169 4/4 Nathan Gann 17 Auburn, GA 47:38.0 15:20

170 11/15 Nick Oswald 52 Buford, GA 47:41.3 15:21

171 12/15 Jimmy Hollis 52 Lilburn, GA 48:04.3 15:29

172 15/37 Lisa McCarthy 57F Buford, GA 48:16.6 15:33

173 14/28 Kim Allen 40F Snelllville, GA 48:32.0 15:38

174 16/24 Dj Esco 33F Loganville, GA 48:37.4 15:40

175 22/34 Ashley English 20F Grayson, GA 48:43.0 15:41

176 8/15 Linda Lindsey 65F Grayson, GA 48:43.9 15:42

177 15/28 Ashley Lengkeek 40F Tucker, GA 48:51.2 15:44

178 5/9 Sophie Corkill 12F Tucker, GA 48:52.1 15:44

179 6/9 Laura Scott 9F Lawrenceville, GA 49:09.9 15:50

180 Eric Bachman Lawrenceville, GA 49:15.6 15:52

181 Seth Bachman Lawrenceville, GA 49:16.3 15:52

182 9/15 Sharon Bauer 66F Lawrenceville, GA 49:30.1 15:56

183 16/37 Bernadette Biggs 50F Dacula, GA 49:30.8 15:57

184 Ellie Bachman F Lawrenceville, GA 49:39.3 15:59

185 Jancelyn Carter F Lawrenceville, GA 49:43.6 16:01

186 23/34 Kristin Kelliher 28F Lawrenceville, GA 49:44.7 16:01

187 17/24 Lauren Garland 32F Loganville, GA 49:45.6 16:01

188 24/34 Amanda Darke 29F Sugar Hill, GA 49:51.3 16:03

189 25/34 Alesia Baker 29F Suwanee, GA 49:52.2 16:04

190 17/37 Ronda Campbell 53F Lawrenceville, GA 50:30.4 16:16

191 16/28 Jane Kinberg 43F Sugar Hill, GA 51:21.2 16:32

192 16/19 Lindsay McGee 14F Snelllville, GA 51:22.8 16:33

193 18/24 Kristin McGee 39F Snellville, GA 51:23.4 16:33

194 10/13 Johnnie Bradford 39 Duluth, GA 51:29.9 16:35

195 13/15 Nelson Red 52 Atlanta, GA 51:30.3 16:35

196 7/9 Ryan Brown 25 Atlanta, GA 51:30.8 16:35

197 8/9 Patrick Kelley 25 Atlanta, GA 51:31.4 16:35

198 7/9 Sophia Smith 5F Lawrenceville, GA 51:32.3 16:36

199 18/37 Maureen Dalziel 59F Lawrenceville, GA 51:33.8 16:36

200 10/15 Terry Allen 64F Lawrenceville, GA 51:49.0 16:41

201 19/37 Leigh Skowronski 58F Lawrenceville, GA 51:50.6 16:42

202 20/37 Sherri Fowler 51F Lawrenceville, GA 51:55.1 16:43

203 17/28 Tamara Brown 44F Lawrenceville, GA 51:56.2 16:43

204 11/13 Marc Simon 35 Lawrenceville, GA 51:57.8 16:44

205 26/34 Courtney Simon 28F Lawrenceville, GA 51:58.9 16:44

206 21/37 Stacey Wilbanks 54F Lawrenceville, GA 52:13.7 16:49

207 11/15 Joyce Ricks 61F Duluth, GA 52:16.0 16:50

208 8/9 Ella Mott 10F Lawrenceville, GA 52:22.5 16:52

209 27/34 Hannah Wilbanks 21F Lawrenceville, GA 52:23.4 16:52

210 14/15 Gary Wilbanks 57 Lawrenceville, GA 52:27.8 16:54

211 12/13 John Derock 36 Loganville, GA 52:30.1 16:54

212 17/19 Alexia Villarreal 14F Lawrenceville, GA 52:32.5 16:55

213 19/24 Sonia Garcia 30F Lawrenceville, GA 52:39.2 16:57

214 18/28 Shannon Rosser 45F Lawrenceville, GA 52:40.1 16:58

215 22/37 Ruth Anne Cope 51F Snelllville, GA 52:52.4 17:02

216 23/37 Vonda Wiebe 50F Loganville, GA 52:53.4 17:02

217 24/37 Florence Kosloski 54F Hapeville, GA 52:56.0 17:03

218 20/24 Jennifer Palmer 38F Watkinsville, GA 53:20.3 17:11

219 13/13 Michael Palmer 37 Watkinsville, GA 53:21.3 17:11

220 25/37 Pam Moss 52F Covington, GA 54:06.7 17:26

221 19/28 Wendy Dickerson 44F Snelllville, GA 54:09.0 17:26

222 28/34 Avery Jordan 23F Nashville, TN 54:16.7 17:29

223 29/34 Katherine Martin 22F Lawrenceville, GA 54:18.2 17:29

224 20/28 Dana Cantrell 43F Monroe, GA 54:49.7 17:39

225 9/9 Autumn Cantrell 12F Monroe, GA 54:52.3 17:40

226 21/24 Ashley Yancey 32F Snelllville, GA 56:07.2 18:04

227 22/24 Lindsie Yancey 33F Snelllville, GA 56:08.2 18:05

228 23/24 Rebecca McNew 35F Snelllville, GA 56:09.7 18:05

229 26/37 Lucy Badja 51F Duluth, GA 56:15.1 18:07

230 27/37 Jennifer Richardson 51F Snelllville, GA 56:24.2 18:10

231 28/37 Julia Manley 50F Snellville, GA 56:25.7 18:10

232 21/28 Sherry Krebs 43F Lawrenceville, GA 56:30.6 18:12

233 22/28 Jennifer Richter 44F Flowery Branch, GA 56:32.3 18:12

234 29/37 Mary Camero Yeomans 55F Lawrenceville, GA 56:33.3 18:13

235 30/34 Andrea Pugh 23F Atlanta, GA 56:33.9 18:13

236 30/37 Rhonda Pugh 56F Buford, GA 56:34.6 18:13

237 31/34 Allison Yeomans 22F Lawrenceville, GA 56:36.8 18:14

238 12/15 Jeanette Yancey 66F Lilburn, GA 56:37.5 18:14

239 24/24 Crystal Yancey 35F Lilburn, GA 56:38.2 18:14

240 23/28 Elizabeth Williams 49F Decatur, GA 56:41.8 18:15

241 31/37 Pam Murdock 51F Stone Mountain, GA 56:51.1 18:18

242 32/34 Courtney Kingston 25F Charleston, SC 57:12.8 18:25

243 32/37 Deborah Newhouse 59F Loganville, GA 57:29.8 18:31

244 18/19 Jennah Baksh 14F Snelllville, GA 57:58.2 18:40

245 19/19 Jeanie Kim 14F Snelllville, GA 57:59.2 18:40

246 4/4 Brent Dady 60 Lawrenceville, GA 58:12.3 18:45

247 Aubry Bachman F Lawrenceville, GA 58:19.2 18:47

248 Jordan Bachman Lawrenceville, GA 58:19.8 18:47

249 24/28 Lynn Martin 49F Snelllville, GA 59:18.9 19:06

250 13/15 Evelynanne Chatters 64F Lawrenceville, GA 59:43.1 19:14

251 15/15 David Purcell 55 Lawrenceville, GA 59:46.1 19:15

252 33/37 Margaret Purcell 53F Lawrenceville, GA 59:47.4 19:15

253 25/28 Charla Stancoff 45F Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:29.1 19:29

254 14/15 Elodia Waldecker 65F Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:52.2 19:36

255 26/28 Kelly Gorman 49F Winder, GA 1:00:53.9 19:37

256 15/15 Elaine Carter 64F Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:56.3 19:37

257 9/9 Andy Leeuwenburg 22 Lawrenceville, GA 1:03:47.3 20:32

258 33/34 Catherine Johnson 20F Newnan, GA 1:05:46.9 21:11

259 34/37 Carolyn Humphreys 53F Lilburn, GA 1:07:52.6 21:51

260 35/37 Cheryl Smith 59F Newnan, GA 1:08:31.8 22:04

261 36/37 Cathy Oswald 56F Buford, GA 1:08:33.4 22:04

262 27/28 Debbie Moeller 48F Loganville, GA 1:09:15.8 22:18

263 28/28 Tammy Bridges 44F Loganville, GA 1:09:16.3 22:18

264 37/37 Linda Paul 52F Snelllville, GA 1:10:55.6 22:50

265 34/34 Katharine Smith 24F GraysonGA 1:11:03.8 22:53

266 14/14 Alex Bryant 4 GraysonGA 1:11:09.4 22:55

267 Tricia Quint F Lawrenceville, GA 1:13:13.8 23:35

268 Tim Quint Lawrenceville, GA 1:14:13.9 23:54


5K Age Group Results

********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

Miles-4-Smiles 10K

@ Tribble Mill Park

Lawrenceville, GA

Saturday, June 6, 2015

Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 7 Elizabeth Saliba 15 Snelllville, GA 22:15 7:10

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 1 Antonio Palmer 23 Lawrenceville, GA 17:49 5:44

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 66 Kate Phelan 10 Lawrenceville, GA 32:11 10:22

2 67 Reekah Scott 11 Lawrenceville, GA 32:12 10:22

3 89 Ruby Cardinal 7 Lawrenceville, GA 34:46 11:12

4 138 Emelia Furman 7 Snelllville, GA 41:11 13:16

5 189 Sophie Corkill 12 Tucker, GA 48:53 15:44

6 190 Laura Scott 9 Lawrenceville, GA 49:10 15:50

7 212 Sophia Smith 5 Lawrenceville, GA 51:33 16:36

8 222 Ella Mott 10 Lawrenceville, GA 52:23 16:52

9 246 Autumn Cantrell 12 Monroe, GA 54:53 17:40

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 6 Cole Cardinal 9 Lawrenceville, GA 22:13 7:09

2 12 Liam Furman 11 Snelllville, GA 24:26 7:52

3 23 Owen Giguere 11 Lawrenceville, GA 27:09 8:45

4 26 Elias Giguere 7 Lawrenceville, GA 27:32 8:52

5 39 Andrew Niemann 10 Snelllville, GA 29:10 9:24

6 42 Riley Curtis 10 Lawrenceville, GA 29:49 9:36

7 58 Issiac Mott 7 Lawrenceville, GA 31:42 10:12

8 70 Aiden Clancy 11 Lawrenceville, GA 32:34 10:29

9 72 Caleb Guinter 10 Cumming, GA 32:49 10:34

10 93 Stanley Gillis 11 Dunwoody, GA 35:02 11:17

11 118 Ellis Hutchinson 12 Snelllville, GA 38:39 12:27

12 137 Aidan Furman 8 Snelllville, GA 41:02 13:13

13 166 Angelica Hernandez 7 Duluth, GA 45:50 14:45

14 320 Alex Bryant 4 GraysonGA 1:11:10 22:55

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 20 Kim Dezwart 15 Lilburn, GA 26:35 8:34

2 22 Hannah Gatland 14 Snelllville, GA 27:07 8:44

3 28 Addison Guinter 13 Cumming, GA 28:11 9:05

4 34 Vanesa Avdic 15 Lawrenceville, GA 28:54 9:18

5 36 Erin Branch 14 Lilburn, GA 28:55 9:19

6 47 Georgia Wheeler 14 Lawrenceville, GA 30:17 9:45

7 59 Madeline Davis 15 Snelllville, GA 31:43 10:13

8 61 Savannah Lee 14 Lilburn, GA 31:52 10:16

9 68 Madison Page 14 Snelllville, GA 32:26 10:27

10 69 Caroline Carter 14 Lawrenceville, GA 32:26 10:27

11 110 Abigail Clancy 15 Lilburn, GA 37:07 11:57

12 121 Alexia Maida 15 Alpharetta, GA 39:04 12:35

13 129 Faith Morehead 14 Lawrenceville, GA 39:56 12:51

14 177 Maryjane Lee 14 Lawrenceville, GA 46:54 15:06

15 206 Lindsay McGee 14 Snelllville, GA 51:23 16:33

16 227 Alexia Villarreal 14 Lawrenceville, GA 52:33 16:55

17 271 Jennah Baksh 14 Snelllville, GA 57:59 18:40

18 272 Jeanie Kim 14 Snelllville, GA 58:00 18:40

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 3 Thomas Ridley 15 Lilburn, GA 19:43 6:21

2 5 Harrison Tark 15 Grayson, GA 21:05 6:48

3 10 Burhanuddin Bhinderwala 14 Lawrenceville, GA 23:55 7:42

4 50 Jack Butler 15 Lawrenceville, GA 30:29 9:49

5 53 Trevor Kosloski 14 Hapeville, GA 30:49 9:55

6 57 Conner Hendricks 14 Grayson, GA 31:38 10:11

7 100 Estaban Gonzalez 14 Snelllville, GA 35:41 11:30

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 9 Chandler Spivey 18 Loganville, GA 23:09 7:27

2 16 Gracie Coker 16 Lilburn, GA 26:03 8:24

3 25 La'shaundra Marshall 17 Lawrenceville, GA 27:29 8:51

4 35 Sydney Scarborough 16 Snelllville, GA 28:54 9:19

5 46 Juliana Humphreys 17 Lilburn, GA 30:17 9:45

6 54 Madeline McGee 16 Snelllville, GA 30:54 9:57

7 60 Chloe Davis 17 Snellville, GA 31:51 10:15

8 86 Emma Duke 19 Norcross, GA 34:30 11:07

9 88 Mikaela Keith 17 Snelllville, GA 34:34 11:08

10 98 Amanda Gillis 16 Dunwoody, GA 35:34 11:27

11 102 Kellsey Kloker 18 Lawrenceville, GA 35:49 11:32

12 104 Mollie Leeuwenburg 18 Gainesville, GA 36:02 11:36

13 111 Natalia Jaramillo 16 Lawrenceville, GA 37:08 11:57

14 153 Anna White 19 Bethlehem, GA 43:16 13:56

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 2 Austin Walden 16 Loganville, GA 18:16 5:53

2 44 Alex Martin 17 Snelllville, GA 30:15 9:44

3 140 Austin Crawford 17 Grayson, GA 41:21 13:19

4 180 Nathan Gann 17 Auburn, GA 47:38 15:20

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 24 Britny Nicole 25 Lawrenceville, GA 27:29 8:51

2 32 Eva Annabring 25 Duluth, GA 28:45 9:15

3 52 Whitney Snuggs 27 Grayson, GA 30:43 9:54

4 74 Jessica Kipp 25 Smyrna, GA 32:56 10:36

5 75 Kristen Tignor 23 Loganville, GA 32:58 10:37

6 76 Allie Wilker 26 Grayson, GA 33:09 10:40

7 82 Clara Matot 27 Duluth, GA 33:48 10:53

8 85 Jamie Simons 24 Lawrenceville, GA 34:28 11:06

9 90 Morgan Mondry 22 Lawrenceville, GA 34:49 11:13

10 96 Abigail Blue 24 Alpharetta, GA 35:24 11:24

11 97 Brittany Pena 24 Lawrenceville, GA 35:32 11:27

12 108 Marissa Graziano 22 Atlanta, GA 37:02 11:55

13 109 Dana Pate 27 Grayson, GA 37:02 11:56

14 136 Ashley Meadows 29 Roswell, GA 40:51 13:09

15 139 Sydney Lee 25 Lawrenceville, GA 41:19 13:18

16 141 Caitlin Armistead 23 Lawrenceville, GA 41:33 13:23

17 149 Kerry Pounds 22 Lilburn, GA 42:43 13:45

18 157 Kalin Darosa 24 Lawrenceville, GA 44:02 14:11

19 171 Megan McHugh 25 Tucker, GA 46:19 14:55

20 173 Chie Moua 27 Hoschton, GA 46:48 15:04

21 174 Courtney Wray 26 Lawrenceville, GA 46:49 15:05

22 186 Ashley English 20 Grayson, GA 48:43 15:41

23 198 Kristin Kelliher 28 Lawrenceville, GA 49:45 16:01

24 200 Amanda Darke 29 Sugar Hill, GA 49:52 16:03

25 201 Alesia Baker 29 Suwanee, GA 49:53 16:04

26 219 Courtney Simon 28 Lawrenceville, GA 51:59 16:44

27 223 Hannah Wilbanks 21 Lawrenceville, GA 52:24 16:52

28 242 Avery Jordan 23 Nashville, TN 54:17 17:29

29 243 Katherine Martin 22 Lawrenceville, GA 54:19 17:29

30 258 Andrea Pugh 23 Atlanta, GA 56:34 18:13

31 260 Allison Yeomans 22 Lawrenceville, GA 56:37 18:14

32 265 Courtney Kingston 25 Charleston, SC 57:13 18:25

33 302 Catherine Johnson 20 Newnan, GA 1:05:47 21:11

34 319 Katharine Smith 24 GraysonGA 1:11:04 22:53

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 13 Max Kipp 25 Smyrna, GA 24:28 7:53

2 14 Wayne Simons 24 Lawrenceville, GA 24:41 7:57

3 40 Sean McCullough 22 Lawrenceville, GA 29:46 9:35

4 77 Glen Smith 24 GraysonGA 33:12 10:41

5 175 Ryan Smith 21 Lilburn, GA 46:51 15:05

6 210 Ryan Brown 25 Atlanta, GA 51:31 16:35

7 211 Patrick Kelley 25 Atlanta, GA 51:32 16:35

8 300 Andy Leeuwenburg 22 Lawrenceville, GA 1:03:48 20:32

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 15 Keiko Hirose 37 Lawrenceville, GA 25:59 8:22

2 21 Cathy Evans 34 Lilburn, GA 26:51 8:39

3 56 Allison Rhodes 34 Lawrenceville, GA 31:14 10:03

4 73 Jami Guinter 38 Cumming, GA 32:51 10:35

5 87 Carolyn Clevenger 36 Lawrenceville, GA 34:33 11:07

6 95 Megan Whitley 32 Loganville, GA 35:16 11:21

7 99 Jennifer Husson 35 Lilburn, GA 35:34 11:27

8 116 Abbie Lacayo 35 Grayson, GA 38:01 12:14

9 122 Sherri Schofield 39 Alpharetta, GA 39:04 12:35

10 132 Virginia Beyer 36 Marietta, GA 40:27 13:02

11 133 Cotoyya Williamson 30 Stone Mountain, GA 40:28 13:02

12 143 Marthilicia Martinez-Bell 35 Lawrenceville, GA 42:06 13:33

13 148 Crystal Furman 39 Snelllville, GA 42:42 13:45

14 162 Shannon Knapp 31 Lawrenceville, GA 44:25 14:18

15 169 Mori Terrell 30 Carnesville, GA 46:09 14:52

16 185 Dj Esco 33 Loganville, GA 48:38 15:40

17 199 Lauren Garland 32 Loganville, GA 49:46 16:01

18 207 Kristin McGee 39 Snellville, GA 51:24 16:33

19 228 Sonia Garcia 30 Lawrenceville, GA 52:40 16:57

20 234 Jennifer Palmer 38 Watkinsville, GA 53:21 17:11

21 249 Ashley Yancey 32 Snelllville, GA 56:08 18:04

22 250 Lindsie Yancey 33 Snelllville, GA 56:09 18:05

23 251 Rebecca McNew 35 Snelllville, GA 56:10 18:05

24 262 Crystal Yancey 35 Lilburn, GA 56:39 18:14

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 4 Ryan Archer 34 Lawrenceville, GA 20:42 6:40

2 8 Chris Wallace 34 Loganville, GA 22:28 7:14

3 11 Benny Meadows 33 Roswell, GA 24:13 7:48

4 30 Jarod Mansour 36 Lawrenceville, GA 28:31 9:11

5 33 Jason Booth 37 Lawrenceville, GA 28:53 9:18

6 45 John Wilker 32 Grayson, GA 30:16 9:45

7 81 Zac Clevenger 37 Lawrenceville, GA 33:37 10:50

8 91 Sascha Hollingsworth 32 Sandy Springs, GA 34:49 11:13

9 163 Stephen Knapp 33 Lawrenceville, GA 44:26 14:18

10 208 Johnnie Bradford 39 Duluth, GA 51:30 16:35

11 218 Marc Simon 35 Lawrenceville, GA 51:58 16:44

12 225 John Derock 36 Loganville, GA 52:31 16:54

13 235 Michael Palmer 37 Watkinsville, GA 53:22 17:11

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 19 Andie Strong 42 Snelllville, GA 26:12 8:26

2 80 Mary Harrison 45 Norcross, GA 33:34 10:49

3 105 Pamela Wolfe 43 Lawrenceville, GA 36:07 11:38

4 117 Angela Gann 48 Auburn, GA 38:09 12:17

5 119 Rhonda Armistead 49 Lawrenceville, GA 38:42 12:28

6 123 Jennifer Hames 46 Lawrenceville, GA 39:05 12:35

7 130 Elizabeth Butler 48 Lawrenceville, GA 40:11 12:56

8 142 Eleanor Ridley 44 Lilburn, GA 41:46 13:27

9 144 Shannon Giguere 40 Lawrenceville, GA 42:10 13:35

10 158 Candace Slezak 43 Grayson, GA 44:04 14:11

11 167 Wendy Wilson 44 Lawrenceville, GA 46:04 14:50

12 168 Amy Cardinal 44 Lawrenceville, GA 46:08 14:51

13 179 Kim Sonderman 40 Norcross, GA 47:36 15:20

14 184 Kim Allen 40 Snelllville, GA 48:32 15:38

15 188 Ashley Lengkeek 40 Tucker, GA 48:52 15:44

16 205 Jane Kinberg 43 Sugar Hill, GA 51:22 16:32

17 217 Tamara Brown 44 Lawrenceville, GA 51:57 16:43

18 229 Shannon Rosser 45 Lawrenceville, GA 52:41 16:58

19 240 Wendy Dickerson 44 Snelllville, GA 54:09 17:26

20 245 Dana Cantrell 43 Monroe, GA 54:50 17:39

21 255 Sherry Krebs 43 Lawrenceville, GA 56:31 18:12

22 256 Jennifer Richter 44 Flowery Branch, GA 56:33 18:12

23 263 Elizabeth Williams 49 Decatur, GA 56:42 18:15

24 280 Lynn Martin 49 Snelllville, GA 59:19 19:06

25 287 Charla Stancoff 45 Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:30 19:29

26 290 Kelly Gorman 49 Winder, GA 1:00:54 19:37

27 311 Debbie Moeller 48 Loganville, GA 1:09:16 22:18

28 312 Tammy Bridges 44 Loganville, GA 1:09:17 22:18

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 38 Craig McGee 40 Snelllville, GA 28:58 9:20

2 48 James Lee 46 Lilburn, GA 30:19 9:46

3 78 Robert Knox 41 Lawrenceville, GA 33:24 10:45

4 79 Eddie Hutchinson 46 Snelllville, GA 33:27 10:46

5 83 Jeff Davis 47 Snelllville, GA 34:05 10:58

6 84 Ron Scott 42 Lawrenceville, GA 34:19 11:03

7 101 David Phillips 49 Lawrenceville, GA 35:47 11:31

8 106 Peter Lee 46 Lawrenceville, GA 36:22 11:43

9 151 Derrick Kemp 44 LilburnGA 42:48 13:47

10 156 Steven Kinberg 42 Sugar Hill, GA 43:34 14:02

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 41 Laurel McCullough 54 LawrencevilleGA 29:47 9:36

2 49 Beth Cox 51 Stone Mountain, GA 30:24 9:47

3 92 Jeannine Beebe 53 Grayson, GA 34:59 11:16

4 94 Diana Mangini 50 Loganville, GA 35:08 11:19

5 107 Joni Tignor 50 Loganville, GA 36:25 11:44

6 125 Cindy Farrington 56 Duluth, GA 39:23 12:41

7 131 Sabrena Tabron 50 Decatur, GA 40:27 13:01

8 134 Debbie King 51 Lawrenceville, GA 40:36 13:04

9 135 Janice Bauer 54 Snelllville, GA 40:37 13:05

10 150 Robin Pounds 57 Lilburn, GA 42:45 13:46

11 154 Dagmar Deamer 57 Lawrenceville, GA 43:18 13:57

12 155 Pennye Westbrook 52 Lawrenceville, GA 43:23 13:58

13 160 Denise Eldridge 58 Sugar Hill, GA 44:14 14:15

14 176 Patricia Sealand 55 Lilburn, GA 46:52 15:05

15 183 Lisa McCarthy 57 Buford, GA 48:17 15:33

16 195 Bernadette Biggs 50 Dacula, GA 49:31 15:57

17 204 Ronda Campbell 53 Lawrenceville, GA 50:31 16:16

18 213 Maureen Dalziel 59 Lawrenceville, GA 51:34 16:36

19 215 Leigh Skowronski 58 Lawrenceville, GA 51:51 16:42

20 216 Sherri Fowler 51 Lawrenceville, GA 51:56 16:43

21 220 Stacey Wilbanks 54 Lawrenceville, GA 52:14 16:49

22 230 Ruth Anne Cope 51 Snelllville, GA 52:53 17:02

23 231 Vonda Wiebe 50 Loganville, GA 52:54 17:02

24 232 Florence Kosloski 54 Hapeville, GA 52:56 17:03

25 239 Pam Moss 52 Covington, GA 54:07 17:26

26 252 Lucy Badja 51 Duluth, GA 56:16 18:07

27 253 Jennifer Richardson 51 Snelllville, GA 56:25 18:10

28 254 Julia Manley 50 Snellville, GA 56:26 18:10

29 257 Mary Camero Yeomans 55 Lawrenceville, GA 56:34 18:13

30 259 Rhonda Pugh 56 Buford, GA 56:35 18:13

31 264 Pam Murdock 51 Stone Mountain, GA 56:52 18:18

32 269 Deborah Newhouse 59 Loganville, GA 57:30 18:31

33 286 Margaret Purcell 53 Lawrenceville, GA 59:48 19:15

34 307 Carolyn Humphreys 53 Lilburn, GA 1:07:53 21:51

35 308 Cheryl Smith 59 Newnan, GA 1:08:32 22:04

36 309 Cathy Oswald 56 Buford, GA 1:08:34 22:04

37 317 Linda Paul 52 Snelllville, GA 1:10:56 22:50

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 18 David Williams 56 Lawrenceville, GA 26:11 8:26

2 27 Kevin Hennessey 50 Lawrenceville, GA 27:45 8:56

3 31 Joe Ochs 56 Lilburn, GA 28:44 9:15

4 37 Jamie Snyder 52 Snelllville, GA 28:55 9:19

5 51 Keith Krebs 57 Lawrenceville, GA 30:33 9:50

6 55 Steve McCullough 54 Lawrenceville, GA 30:58 9:58

7 64 Joseph Justice 53 Auburn, GA 32:09 10:21

8 65 Kerry Humphreys 55 Lilburn, GA 32:11 10:22

9 112 Clint Lindsey 57 Grayson, GA 37:21 12:02

10 159 Robert Eldridge 59 Sugar Hill, GA 44:13 14:14

11 181 Nick Oswald 52 Buford, GA 47:42 15:21

12 182 Jimmy Hollis 52 Lilburn, GA 48:05 15:29

13 209 Nelson Red 52 Atlanta, GA 51:31 16:35

14 224 Gary Wilbanks 57 Lawrenceville, GA 52:28 16:54

15 285 David Purcell 55 Lawrenceville, GA 59:47 19:15

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 17 Deborah Williams 62 Lawrenceville, GA 26:11 8:26

2 71 Kathy Christensen 62 Grayson, GA 32:44 10:32

3 113 Deborah Franklin 64 Monroe, GA 37:23 12:02

4 124 Sandra Rai 60 Lawrenceville, GA 39:08 12:36

5 145 Myrna Barnett 71 Snelllville, GA 42:24 13:39

6 146 Peggy Zeolla 72 Grayson, GA 42:29 13:41

7 178 Judy B Wood 71 Snelllville, GA 47:34 15:19

8 187 Linda Lindsey 65 Grayson, GA 48:44 15:42

9 194 Sharon Bauer 66 Lawrenceville, GA 49:31 15:56

10 214 Terry Allen 64 Lawrenceville, GA 51:49 16:41

11 221 Joyce Ricks 61 Duluth, GA 52:16 16:50

12 261 Jeanette Yancey 66 Lilburn, GA 56:38 18:14

13 284 Evelynanne Chatters 64 Lawrenceville, GA 59:44 19:14

14 289 Elodia Waldecker 65 Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:53 19:36

15 291 Elaine Carter 64 Lawrenceville, GA 1:00:57 19:37

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 29 Brent Dady 60 LawrencevilleGA 28:15 9:06

2 43 Steve Curtis 62 Hendersonville, TN 29:50 9:37

3 172 Wayne Yancey 68 Lilburn, GA 46:45 15:03

4 273 Brent Dady 60 Lawrenceville, GA 58:13 18:45



10K Overall Results
                   ********** Overall Results **********

                          Miles-4-Smiles 5K & 10K
                            @ Tribble Mill Park
                             Lawrenceville, GA
                          Saturday, June 6, 2015

                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                        Age   Hometown            Time       Pace     
===== ======== =========================== ==== ================== ========== ===== 
    1   1/7    Stephen Mayer                25  Dacula, GA           37:23.76  6:02 
    2   2/7    Corey Barthelemy             28  Lawrenceville, GA    37:36.61  6:04 
    3   3/7    Matt Foley                   21  Savannah, GA         38:53.80  6:16 
    4   1/2    Cole Fricke                  38  Snelllville, GA      42:37.49  6:52 
    5   4/7    Aaron Niemann                20  Snelllville, GA      42:57.76  6:55 
    6   5/7    Mitch Brotherton             25  Buford, GA           44:14.79  7:08 
    7   6/7    Joshua Johnson               24  Palmetto, GA         45:18.92  7:18 
    8   1/1    Felix Hering                 11  SnelllvilleGA        45:27.77  7:19 
    9   1/9    Brooke Heberling             30F Dacula, GA           46:10.81  7:26 
   10   1/6    Mike Hanagriff               52  Lawrenceville, GA    49:22.77  7:57 
   11   2/6    Peter Mahncke                56  Snelllville, GA      49:58.05  8:03 
   12   1/11   Kassi Lee                    25F Atlanta, GA          50:25.48  8:07 
   13   3/6    Bradley Frost                53  Hapeville, GA        53:00.09  8:32 
   14   1/2    Ryan Richardson              14  Snelllville, GA      53:36.66  8:38 
   15   1/6    Erik Bomboy                  40  Alpharetta, GA       53:37.72  8:38 
   16   2/6    Jeff Markey                  44  Snelllville, GA      53:58.05  8:42 
   17   2/11   Erin Ochs                    23F Lilburn, GA          54:13.15  8:44 
   18   1/13   Alexandra Gonzalez           41F Snelllville, GA      55:12.47  8:54 
   19   1/2    Randy Murdoch                63  Lawrenceville, GA    55:17.00  8:54 
   20   3/11   Melissa White                22F Snellville, GA       57:21.94  9:14 
   21   2/9    Michelle Franklin            36F Monroe, GA           57:27.77  9:15 
   22   2/2    Willie McKenzie              61  Grayson, GA          57:55.93  9:20 
   23   2/13   Ramona Haas                  47F Hapeville, GA        58:18.60  9:24 
   24   4/6    Tim Butler                   50  Decatur, GA          58:27.35  9:25 
   25   3/9    Kirstin Downie               34F Roswell, GA          58:53.65  9:29 
   26   1/4    Angie Hanagriff              52F Lawrenceville, GA    59:13.23  9:32 
   27   3/6    Patrick Hering               48  Snelllville, GA      59:24.01  9:34 
   28   4/11   Adela Avdic                  20F Lawrenceville, GA    59:34.84  9:36 
   29   5/11   Shaila Azad                  26F Tucker, GA           59:35.93  9:36 
   30   4/9    Junita Harris                36F Lawrenceville, GA  1:00:59.58  9:49 
   31   4/6    Mark Johnson                 44  Auburn, GA         1:01:24.58  9:53 
   32   1/1    Caroline Markey              14F Snelllville, GA    1:02:22.10 10:03 
   33   1/1    Katherine Markey             16F Snelllville, GA    1:02:23.49 10:03 
   34   3/13   Joanne Markey                42F Snelllville, GA    1:02:25.67 10:03 
   35   5/6    Eddie Sellers                52  Dacula, GA         1:02:35.39 10:05 
   36   5/9    Emily McClain                31F Lawrenceville, GA  1:03:32.61 10:14 
   37   6/11   Chelsea Ramsey               24F Lilburn, GA        1:03:46.61 10:16 
   38   2/4    Julie Sauer                  54F Lawrenceville, GA  1:05:46.37 10:36 
   39   6/9    Jamie Dennis                 34F Suwanee, GA        1:07:04.34 10:48 
   40   7/9    Shelby Hodge                 39F Loganville, GA     1:07:20.53 10:51 
   41   8/9    Lakithia Green               31F Lilburn, GA        1:07:32.21 10:53 
   42   4/13   Cindy Ittner                 48F Dacula, GA         1:07:36.68 10:53 
   43   9/9    Kerri Napoleon               30F Norcross, GA       1:09:12.54 11:09 
   44   7/11   Kaitlyn Dinkins              22F Atlanta, GA        1:09:22.90 11:10 
   45   8/11   Katie Mallow                 22F Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:23.69 11:11 
   46   9/11   Taylor Schwan                22F Roswell, GA        1:09:24.46 11:11 
   47   5/6    David Dorton                 46  Atlanta, GA        1:10:36.36 11:22 
   48   5/13   Sarah Mallow                 49F Lawrenceville, GA  1:11:03.02 11:27 
   49   6/13   Amy Keown                    45F Stone Mountain, GA 1:13:12.59 11:47 
   50   2/2    Jonathan Daisey              39  Atlanta, GA        1:16:27.55 12:19 
   51   3/4    Angela Fracker               53F Lilburn, GA        1:17:51.90 12:32 
   52   7/13   Emily Geiger                 43F Atlanta, GA        1:17:59.76 12:34 
   53  10/11   Alex Starke                  27F Braselton, GA      1:18:03.08 12:34 
   54   7/7    David Sandres                27  Duluth, GA         1:18:17.34 12:36 
   55   8/13   Jeanne Mari Bailey           48F Grayson, GA        1:19:11.22 12:45 
   56  11/11   Melanie Ackerman             24F Snelllville, GA    1:19:43.56 12:50 
   57   1/2    Nancy Smith                  68F Lawrenceville, GA  1:21:10.00 13:04 
   58   4/4    Teri Webb                    54F Snelllville, GA    1:24:20.00 13:35 
   59   9/13   Heather Huntley              44F Snelllville, GA    1:24:32.98 13:37 
   60  10/13   Alicia Perkins               49F Snelllville, GA    1:24:33.99 13:37 
   61  11/13   Kim Barnett                  45F Snelllville, GA    1:33:28.17 15:03 
   62   2/2    Vickie Young                 64F Athens, GA         1:39:24.87 16:00 
   63   2/2    Ethan Hill                   13  Snelllville, GA    1:39:30.37 16:01 
   64  12/13   Monica Hill                  48F Snelllville, GA    1:39:31.00 16:01 
   65  13/13   Robyn Maynard                47F Atlanta, GA        1:41:57.18 16:25 
   66   6/6    Lawrence Civelli             47  Lawrenceville, GA  1:41:59.10 16:25 
   67   6/6    James McDaniels              59  Athens, GA         1:43:27.79 16:40 



10K Age Group Results

********** AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********

Miles-4-Smiles 5K & 10K

@ Tribble Mill Park

Lawrenceville, GA

Saturday, June 6, 2015

Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 170 Brooke Heberling 30 Dacula, GA 46:11 7:26

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 114 Stephen Mayer 25 Dacula, GA 37:24 6:02

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 165 Felix Hering 11 SnelllvilleGA 45:28 14:38

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 294 Caroline Markey 14 Snelllville, GA 1:02:23 20:05

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 236 Ryan Richardson 14 Snelllville, GA 53:37 17:16

2 337 Ethan Hill 13 Snelllville, GA 1:39:31 32:02

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 295 Katherine Markey 16 Snelllville, GA 1:02:24 20:05

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 203 Kassi Lee 25 Atlanta, GA 50:26 16:14

2 241 Erin Ochs 23 Lilburn, GA 54:14 17:28

3 266 Melissa White 22 Snellville, GA 57:22 18:28

4 282 Adela Avdic 20 Lawrenceville, GA 59:35 19:11

5 283 Shaila Azad 26 Tucker, GA 59:36 19:11

6 299 Chelsea Ramsey 24 Lilburn, GA 1:03:47 20:32

7 313 Kaitlyn Dinkins 22 Atlanta, GA 1:09:23 22:20

8 314 Katie Mallow 22 Lawrenceville, GA 1:09:24 22:21

9 315 Taylor Schwan 22 Roswell, GA 1:09:25 22:21

10 327 Alex Starke 27 Braselton, GA 1:18:04 25:08

11 330 Melanie Ackerman 24 Snelllville, GA 1:19:44 25:40

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 115 Corey Barthelemy 28 Lawrenceville, GA 37:37 12:07

2 120 Matt Foley 21 Savannah, GA 38:54 12:32

3 152 Aaron Niemann 20 Snelllville, GA 42:58 13:50

4 161 Mitch Brotherton 25 Buford, GA 44:15 14:15

5 164 Joshua Johnson 24 Palmetto, GA 45:19 14:36

6 328 David Sandres 27 Duluth, GA 1:18:18 25:12

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 268 Michelle Franklin 36 Monroe, GA 57:28 18:30

2 278 Kirstin Downie 34 Roswell, GA 58:54 18:58

3 292 Junita Harris 36 Lawrenceville, GA 1:01:00 19:38

4 298 Emily McClain 31 Lawrenceville, GA 1:03:33 20:28

5 303 Jamie Dennis 34 Suwanee, GA 1:07:05 21:36

6 304 Shelby Hodge 39 Loganville, GA 1:07:21 21:41

7 305 Lakithia Green 31 Lilburn, GA 1:07:33 21:45

8 310 Kerri Napoleon 30 Norcross, GA 1:09:13 22:17

********* MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 147 Cole Fricke 38 Snelllville, GA 42:38 13:44

2 324 Jonathan Daisey 39 Atlanta, GA 1:16:28 24:37

********* FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 *********

Place O'All Name Age Hometown Time Pace

===== ===== =========================== === =================== ======= =====

1 247 Alexandra Gonzalez 41 Snelllville, GA 55:13 17:47

2 274 Ramona Haas 47 Hapeville, GA 58:19 18:47

3 296 Joanne Markey 42 Snelllville, GA 1:02: